Members of Governing Body
Trustees/Executive Body
List of Trustee Member
Members of Various Commities
To be continue..........
Life Members


Life Members


S.No.

Name

1.    

Sh. T.L. Joshi

2.    

Smt. Sudesh Joshi

3.    

Sh. Vijay Maingi-Smt. Renu Maingi

4.    

Sh. Bhagwan Das Juneja

5.    

Sh. Radhey Shyam Goel

6.    

Sh. Ashwani Goel

7.    

Sh. P.D. Gupta

8.    

Sh. Sandeep Passi

9.    

Sh. Anil Mittal

10.  

Sh. Sadhu Ram

11.  

Sh. Triloki Goel

12.  

Sh. Harinder Kohli

13.  

Dr. Harinder Kaushal

14.  

Dr. Neeraj Kaushal

15.  

Sh. Rajiv Kumar

16.  

Sh. Ashish Singla

17.  

Sh. Ashok Goel

18.  

Mr. Aseem Sharma

19.  

Sh. Mahinder Pal Mittal

20.  

Sh. Anil Malhotra

21.  

Sh. Rohin Vohra

22.  

Sh. O.P. Kaura

23.  

Sh. Ashok-Oshin Sharma

24.  

Sh. Rajinder Bansal

25.  

Sh. Mahesh Kumar Sharma

26.  

Money Chawla Tripuri

27.  

Mr Nandu Arya Samaj

28.  

Sh. Prem Singh

29.  

Dr. Badhailonia

30.  

Sh. Shenlinder-Ranju Jain Trvani Chowk

31.  

Smt. Raj Rani

32.  

Sh. Vijay Gupta

33.  

Sh. Wazir Chand

34.  

Chetan Gupta

35.  

Sh. Mohan Kumar

36.  

Sh. Pawan Kapoor

37.  

Sh. Ashish Kumar Gupta

38.  

Sh. Parveen Goel

39.  

Sh. Dhiraj Chalana

40.  

Sh. Gopal Dass

41.  

Sh. Avinash Kumar

42.  

Sh. Balwant Singh

43.  

Sh. Mandeep Khanna

44.  

Smt. Anjali Goel

45.  

Sh. Vinod Garg

46.  

Sh. Raj Kumar Girdhar

47.  

Sh. Ajay Pal Singh

48.  

Sh. Navdeep Gupta

49.  

Sh. Vijay Shankar Sharma

50.  

Sh. Brij Kishore Dutt

51.  

Sh. Shiv Kumar Gupta

52.  

Sh. Ajay Kumar Singla

53.  

Sh. Sanjiv Kaushal

54.  

Sh. Sachin Gupta

55.  

Sh. Reema Singla

56.  

Sh. Bimla Singla

57.  

Sh. Bakhshish Khosla

58.  

Sh. Mohan Lal

59.  

Sh. Rajesh Nauhria

60.  

Smt. Krishna Rani W/o Late Sh. Krishan Kumar

61.  

Sh. Yogesh Kumar

62.  

Sh. Ritesh Gupta

63.  

Sh. Ashwani Kumar

64.  

Sh. Yogesh Bansal

65.  

Sh. Laxmi Devi W/o Madan Lal

66.  

Sh. Bhagwan Das Garg

67.  

Sh. Sushil Bansal

68.  

Smt. Shashi Bala

69.  

Sh. K.C. Gaur

70.  

Sh. Madan Lal Kharbanda

71.  

Sh. Mehar Thakur

72.  

Sh. Manu Bhardwaj

73.  

Smt. Sunita Rani

74.  

Sh. Himanshu Dhamija

75.  

Ms. Deepanshi

76.  

Ms. Jahnavi Saini G/D of Baldev Saini

77.  

Smt. Anita Goel

78.  

Smt. Milli Jaiswal

79.  

Sh. Vijay Batish

80.  

Sh. Parmod Kumar

81.  

Sh. Rakesh Kumar Bagga

82.  

Sh. P.N. Aggarwal

83.  

Sh. Himanshu Jasuja

84.  

Sh. Aman Sharma

85.  

Sh. Amrit Lal

86.  

Sh. Rajesh-Sangeeta Chaudhary

87.  

Sh. R.D. Prashar

88.  

Sh. Prabhjot Singh

89.  

Smt. Komal Viz

90.  

Kathuria Parivar

91.  

Ms. Jahnvi Matta D/o Mr. Harish Matta

92.  

Sh. Parwinder Malhotra

93.  

Sh. Ajay-Alka Garg

94.  

Sh. Girdhari Lal Garg

95.  

Sh. Gopal Krishan Vasudeva

96.  

Sh. Smt. Poonam-Hari Bansal

97.  

Sh. Ajit Pal Singh Kohli

98.  

Sh. Anil Bajaj

99.  

Sh. Ritesh Ghai C.A

100.   

Sh. Rajinder Sharma

100A.   

Jagtar Singh (Shelly)

101.   

Sh. A.K. Sharma

101A.   

Mohinder Pal Mittal SST Nagar

102.   

Sh. R.D. Vohra New officer Colony

103.   

Sh. Smt. Mamta Gupta W/o Sham Lal Gupta City Center

104.   

Sh. N.P. Singh Sai Market

105.   

Sh. Sandeep Garg Gurdarshan Nagar

106.   

Sh. Ashok Kumar Gupta Tez Bagh Colony

106A.   

Sh. Ashok-Oshin Sharma Gurbax Colony

107.   

Sh. Barjinder Bhardwaj Urban Estate Phase 1

108.   

Sh. Nirmal-Lal Chand Garg Urban Estate Phase 2

109.   

Sh. Shiv Kumar Sharma Urban Estate Phase 2

109A.   

Sh. Dhiraj Challana Yadwndera Colony

110.   

Sh. Rajinder Kumar Anardana Chowk

111.   

Sh. S.R. Khanna Urban Estate Phase 2

112.   

Smt. Simarbir Kaur-Kamaldeep Singh Thind Arya Samanj

113.   

Mrs. Swarn Rekha-Rameshwar Das Punjabi Baghr

114.   

Mrs. Darshna-Varinder Kumar Focal Point

115.   

Sh. Ashwani-Mohan Lal Singla Laxmi Palace

116.   

Sh. Nand Kishore Verma Sirhindi Bazzar

117.   

Sh. Pankaj-Wazir Chand Garg Harider Nagar

118.   

Sh. Vikas Garg Lohri Gate

119.   

Smt. Shaifali-Amit Gupta Chotti Baradari

120.   

Smt. Nidhi-Rajesh Singla

121.   

Sh. Dalip-Rajan Kalra Tripuri

122.   

Sh. Ravinder-Sangeeta Singla Shera Vala Gate

123.   

Sh. N.K. Khanna Ekta Vihar

124.   

Sh. Ajay Kapoor Ekta Vihar

125.   

Sh. K.K. Sharma Arya Samaj

126.   

Dr. Vandana-Ashwani Ralhan Urban Estate Phase 1

127.   

Mr. Speeb C/o R.L. Gupta Punjabi Bagh

128.   

Mr. Avi-Yash Kakkar Arorian Steet

129.   

Mrs. Kanchan-Mahesh Hasija Arorian Steet

130.   

Sh. Ashok-Vanita Gupta Rajpura Road

131.   

Sh. Payush-Satinder Gupta Sirhindi Bazzar

132.   

Smt. Ravina-Bittu Chadha Harinder Nagar

133.   

Sh. Satish-Pooja Garg Shera Vala Gate

134.   

Mrs. Parveen-Rajesh Sidhar Focal Poin

135.   

Mrs. Paviter-Balbir Singh Old Factory Area

136.   

Sh. Chander Mohan-Sunita Sanour

137.   

Sh. Sanjay Kakkar

138.   

Mrs. Neetu-Amit Sethi

139.   

Sh. Ashia-Vinay Gupta Gur Mandi

140.   

Mrs. Kamlesh Loomba Dhashmesh Nagar

141.   

Sh. Krishna Aggarwal SST Complex

142.   

Sh. Azad Hind Goel Urban Estate Phase 1

143.   

Sh. Abhishek Garg SSt Nagar

144.   

Sh. Anil-Rishi Goel Arna Barna Bazzar

145.   

Sh. Bhavan Rai Gupta Charan Bagh

146.   

Sh. Sanjiv Ghai

147.   

Sh. Ashutosh Joshi Rajpura

148.   

Mrs. Priti-Rajiv Mittal SST Nagar

149.   

Sh. Barjinder Singh Dhillon Dashmesh Nagar

150.   

Smt. Ruchi-Rohit Bansal Focal Point

151.   

Sh. Ashok Kumar-Rajesh Kumar Old Bhishan Nagar

152.   

Sh. Vansh-Prem Kalra

153.   

Sh. Gurmel Singh Bhishan Nagar

154.   

Sh. Mahinder Utreja Sunder Nagar

155.   

Sh. Parveen-Shashi Setia SST Nagar

156.   

Sh. Nitish Dhawan Rajpura

157.   

Smt. Chander Prabha Arya Samaj

158.   

Smt. Jyoti-Vijay Sardahna Rajpura

159.   

Sh. Shiv Kumar Singla Rajpura Road

160.   

Sh. Lalit-Harshal Gera Rattan Nagar

161.   

Mr. Sunny - Khanna

162.   

Sh. Vinod Kumar Focal Point

163.   

Smt. Pooja-Vipin Sethi New Officer Colony

164.   

Sh. Harinder Gupta Gurbax Colony

165.   

Sh. Navjot Sharma Guru Nank Nagar

166.   

Sh. Parveen-Neelam Sharma Ajit Nagar

167.   

Sh. Bharat-Babita Goel Sanour

168.   

Sh. Hans Raj SST Nagar

169.   

Sh. Lalit Kumar Thamb

170.   

Sh. Pawan Kumar Gupta Raghvir Marag

171.   

Sh. Raj Kumar Gupta Factory Area

172.   

Shiv Seth Rajpura

173.   

Dr. Rajan Girdhar Baradari Garden

174.   

Sh. Jatinder Attri Model Town

175.   

Smt. Renu Bala-Devanand Khanna SST Nagar

176.   

Mr. Yograj Gobindhgarh

177.   

Sh. Vinay Garg Rajpura Road

178.   

Mr. Rozy-Naresh Goel Urban Estate Phase 2

179.   

Sh. Bharat Bhushan Lehal Colony

180.   

Sh. Umang Sharma Arya Samaj

181.   

Sh. Gian Chand Singla Urban Estate Phase 2

182.   

Sh. Ashok Mittal Gurbax COlony

183.   

Baby Pari Urban Estate Phase 1

184.   

Sh. Ashok Kumar Jindal SSt Nagar

185.   

Sh. Sarwan Kumar Moti Bagh

186.   

Sh. S.S. Sodhi -Anita Sodhi SSt Nagar

187.   

Ms. Ritu Kapoor Adalat Bazzar

188.   

Sh. Mohan-Sunil-Ram Saroop Adalat Bazzar

189.   

Sanjay Seth SST Nagar

190.   

Sh. Rajinder Kumar Raj Kamal Palace

191.   

Sh. Rajvinder Kumar Raj Kamal Palace

192.   

Sh. Nand-Sushil Aneja SST Nagar

193.   

Sh. Paras Kumar Lohri Gate

194.   

Sh. Kundan Gogia Vikas Colony

195.   

Sh. Vijay Kumar New Officer Colony

196.   

Sh. Bansi Dhawan Rajpura

197.   

Sh. Joginder Pal-Pawan Kumar Sirhindi Bazzar

198.   

Sh. Mahesh-Yugnesh Kumar Sirhindi Bazzar

199.   

Sh. Shashi Kant Sharma

200.   

Sh. Deepak Joshi Duma Wali Gali

201.   

Sh. Parwinder Kakkar Rattan Nagar

202.   

Sh. S.P. Goel Urban Estate Phase 2

203.   

Sh. Sunil Bansal Urban Estate Phase 2

204.   

Smt. Aarti Walia Bhishan Nagar

205.   

Sh. Ramesh Chander Gupta Urban Estate Phase 2

206.   

Sh. Varinder Kumar Gupta Urban Estate Phase 2

207.   

Dr. Sandeep Sahil Nagar Tehdi

208.   

Sh. Lal Chand Bansal SST Nagar

209.   

Mrs. Sunita Rani DIG KOTHI

210.   

Sh. Kishore Sharma Urban Estate Phase 2

211.   

Sh. Harkesh Kumar Pal Urban Estate Phase 2

212.   

Sh. Kapil Gupta Tez Bagh Colony

213.   

Smt. Simran Lonia Nabha Road

214.   

Sh. Prem Lata Grain Market

215.   

Dr. Ghai Urban Esate Phase 1

216.   

Dr. Sunanda

217.   

Sh. Jayant Gupta SST Nagar

218.   

Sh. Surinder Sood Ghuman Nagar

219.   

Sh. Surinder Vohra Rajpura

220.   

Sh. M.L. Sharma Vikas Colony

221.   

Sh. Yashbin-Paritish SST Complex

222.   

Sh. Navdeep Kapila Lal Bagh

223.   

Sh. Sanjiv Singla Jagdish Colony

224.   

Sh. Rajinder Singla

225.   

Sh. Hitesh

226.   

Sh. Shiv Bansal Gur Mandi

227.   

Sh. Satish Kumar-Meena Garg Punjabi University

228.   

Sh. Sarabjit Singh Urban Estate Phase 2

229.   

Sh. Shiv Chand Gupta Old Lal Bagh

230.   

Smt. Renu Gupta Charan Bagh

231.   

Sh. Ishwar Dass Gupta Old Lal Bagh

232.   

Sh. Amit Aggarwal

233.   

Sh. Sorav RSG Computer

234.   

Sh. B.N. Nehra Bachittar Nagar

235.   

Sh. Fakir Chand Samania Gate

236.   

Sh. Dasvinder Garg

237.   

Smt. Jyoti Kakkar Ratan Nagar

238.   

Dr. Vikrant Kansal Arya Samaj

239.   

Sh. Gyan Chand Ratan Guru Nanak Nagar

240.   

Sh. Bharat Bhushan Sunder Nagar

241.   

Sh. Parmod Kumar Dhillon Marag

242.   

Sh. Manish Kapila MulChand Street

243.   

Smt. Trishla Devi Jain

244.   

Sh. J.P. Arora SST Nagar

245.   

Sh. Vinay Servia Sirhindi Gate

246.   

Sh. Ashish Sharma

247.   

Ditta Ram Nand Lal

248.   

Smt. Gita Ghai Wife Shivinder Singh Ghai

249.   

Sh. Vijay Kumar Qila Chowk

250.   

Sh. Bhola Nath Mehra Urban Esate Phase 1

251.   

Sh. Deepak Bedi Bank Colony

252.   

Sh.Sumit Ahuja Sunder Nagar

253.   

Sh. Hem Raj Singla Gurbax Colony

254.   

Smt. Nisha Garg Nabha Gate

255.   

Smt. Poonam & Sh. P.K. Dhingra Urban Estate Phase 1

256.   

Sh. Nitin Chaudhary Rajpura

257.   

Smt. Harjit Kaur Rajpura

258.   

Gunjan-Lovish Sirhndi Bazzar

259.   

Sh. Vijay Kapoor

260.   

Shashi Bala

261.   

Mr. Yatin

262.   

Mr. Anuj

263.   

Sh. Sanjeev Sharma Dhasmesh Nagar

264.   

Sh. Baldev Kumar Lohri Gate

265.   

Smt. Richa Sharma Gurbax Colony

266.   

Smt. Alka Garg Jyoti Enclave

267.   

Sh. Surinder Kumar Sharma SST Nagar Patiala

268.   

Sh. Satish Kumar

269.   

Sh. Deep Sarwal

270.   

Sh. Mani Chawla

271.   

Sh. Ashok Kumar-Neelani-Nitika

272.   

Sh. Vipan Narula USA

273.   

Smt. Jayanti Devi Old Bishan Nagar

274.   

Smt.Shashi-Vinay Kumar Safavadhi Gate

275.   

Sh. Kamal Urban Estate Patiala

276.   

Sh. Ayush Kalia Tripuri

277.   

Sh. Kapil Bhandari Rajpura

278.   

Sh. Surinder Talwar Rajpura

279.   

Sh. Mukesh Singla

280.   

Sh. Hari Chand

281.   

Sh. Dinesh Aggarwal Vajitar Nagar

282.   

Smt. Seema Aggarwal Vajitar Nagar

283.   

Sh. Jatinder Goel Ekta Vihar

284.   

Pari

285.   

Surbhi

286.   

Rajni

287.   

Sheetal

288.   

Sh. Sanjay Singla Punjabi Bagh

289.   

Mukesh Singla Guru Nanak Nagar

290.   

Bina Seth Foundation Rajpura

291.   

Late Sh. Jamna Dass Rajpura

292.   

Sh. Suraj Passi Melbourne

293.   

Sh. Ramesh Kapoor Tez Bagh

294.   

Sh. Ajay Bansal SST Nagar

295.   

Sh. Manoj Walia SST Nagar

296.   

Sh. Pawan Kumar-Sumit

297.   

Ajay Pal Singh Rajpura

298.   

Sh. Nirmal Batish Old Bhisan Nagar

299.   

Smt. Komal Sharma OLD Lal Bagh

300.   

Smt. Ritu-Navdeep Gupta Sant Nagar

301.   

Smt. Saroj Urban Estate Phase I

302.   

Sh. Takshak Kohli

303.   

Sh. Scindia SST Nagar

304.   

Sh. Vijay Arora Zirkpur

305.   

Sh. Karti SST.Nagar

306.   

Seema Sharma Gurbax Colony

307.   

Sh. Pankaj Goel New Officer Colony

308.   

Sh. Girdhari Lal Garg Tez Bagh Colony

309.   

Smt. Manju Lata-Mohan Lal Adalat Bazzar

310.   

Sh. Sunil Ahuja S.S.T Nagar

311.   

Kuldip Verma DMW

311.   

Dr. Sandeep Khanna-Sapna Khanna

312.   

Sh. Rajat-Paras Khanna

313.   

Sh. Mahesh Chawla Rajpura

314.   

Dr. Vinod Kapila Gurbax Colony

315.   

Dr. Veena Kapila Gurbax Colony

316.   

Mrs. Mehndiratta Rajpura

317.   

Sh. Jatin Dudeja Gurbax Colony

318.   

Sh. Mohan Kumar Adalt Bazzar

319.   

Chanan Devi Rajpura

320.   

Pawan Kapoor

321.   

Mangal Das Bagichi

322.   

Taresh Joshi